Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Ashley Pants

An earthtone blazer featuring allover pinstripe pattern, notched lapels, front button closure, and long sleeves match with the flare leg pants to get your classy look.

฿1,290.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSMLXL
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.6678.74
2.Hip circumference86.3688.9093.9899.06104.14
3.Length99.0699.06100.33101.60101.60
1.Waist circumference2425272931
2.Hip circumference3435373941
3.Length393939.54040

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Violet

Height : 171 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81-58-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Violet

Height : 171 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81-58-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Violet

Height : 171 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81-58-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Violet

Height : 171 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81-58-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Violet

Height : 171 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81-58-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Pants
– Polyester
– Mid rise
– Back zip & hook fastening
– Straight leg
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt