Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Casual Skinny Pants

A pair of leggings with mid-rise waist, and an elasticized waistband., and a concealed side zipper. The chic item that fulfill you wardrobe perfectly

฿1,190.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



SMLXL
1.Waist circumference66.0471.1276.2081.28
2.Hip circumference81.2886.3691.4496.52
3.Length88.9090.1791.4492.71
1.Waist circumference26283032
2.Hip circumference32343638
3.Length3535.53636.5

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Palmy

Height: 174 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Palmy

Height: 174 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Rina

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-58-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Palmy

Height: 174 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Palmy

Height: 174 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester/Spandex
– Mid rise
– Side zip fastening
– Leggings
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt