Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Cropped Wide-Leg Pants

Spice up your uniform with a pair of cropped pants featuring a striped design, zip and hook closures,on-seam side pockets, and a wide leg.

฿1,390.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSMLXL
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.6676.20
2.Hip circumference88.9091.4496.52101.60106.68
3.Length92.7192.7193.9895.2595.25
1.Waist circumference2425272930
2.Hip circumference3536384042
3.Length36.536.53737.537.5

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester
– High rise
– Back zip & fastening
– Flare leg
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt