facebook_pixel
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน

Eitna Slit Pant

A must-have item for every fashionista is our flare leg pant with slit design from women studio which every classy lady should have in their closet.

฿1,090.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

XSSML
1.Waist Circumference63.5066.0471.1276.20
2.Hip Circumference86.3688.9093.9899.06
3.Length104.14105.41106.68107.95
1.Waist Circumference25262830
2.Hip Circumference34353739
3.Length4141.54242.5

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Pat

Height : 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 76-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item.

Select size and color to view Model's information

Pat

Height : 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 76-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item.

Select size and color to view Model's information

Pat

Height : 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 76-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item.

Select size and color to view Model's information

Alina

Height : 179 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-59-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Select size and color to view Model's information

Alina

Height : 179 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-59-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Select size and color to view Model's information

Alina

Height : 179 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-59-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Select size and color to view Model's information

Pat

Height : 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 76-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item.

Select size and color to view Model's information

Alina

Height : 179 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 83-59-90 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

– Polyester
– High rise
– Front hook & zip fastening
– Flare leg with slit design
– Regular fit
– Unlined

btt