Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Gemma Dress

Channel your sexy, fabulous aura with this velvet maxi dress by Hamburger Studio Boutique features a drawstring detail and slit design on the front. Look elegant effortlessly with this dress.

฿2,590.00 ฿2,072.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSML
1.Bust circumference76.2078.7483.8288.90
2.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.66
3.Hip circumference83.8286.3691.4496.52
4.Length134.62134.62135.89137.16
1.Bust circumference30313335
2.Waist circumference24252729
3.Hip circumference33343638
4.Length535353.554

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Maxi dress
– Velvet
– V neckline
– Back zip fastening
– Sleeveless
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt