Exchange within 30 days except sale items | เปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน ยกเว้นสินค้า Sale
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days except sale items | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน ยกเว้นสินค้า Sale /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Jamilie Straight-Leg Pants

฿1,490.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSMLXL
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.6676.20
2.Hip circumference86.3688.9093.9899.06101.60
3.Length101.60101.60102.87104.14104.14
1.Waist circumference2425272930
2.Hip circumference3435373940
3.Length404040.54141

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Dear

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 81 -64-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester
– High rise
– Back zip & fastening
– Straight leg
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt