Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Joanna Pants

Sleek, sophisticated, classy blazer and pants set by Hamburger Studio Boutique features an open shoulder with flare leg design. Perfect for your nine to wine look!

฿1,490.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



SMLXL
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.66
2.Hip circumference83.8286.3691.4496.52
3.Length101.60101.60102.87104.14
1.Waist circumference24252729
2.Hip circumference33343638
3.Length404040.541

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Pants
– High rise
– Satin
– Flare leg
– Back zip fastening
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt