Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Lexi Pants

Look classy and chillax with this straight-leg pants features front draped design by Hamburger Studio. This is the item for new season you don't want to miss.

฿1,190.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSMLXL
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.6678.74
2.Hip circumference86.3688.9093.9899.06104.14
3.Length92.7192.7193.9895.2595.25
1.Waist circumference2425272931
2.Hip circumference3435373941
3.Length36.536.53737.537.5

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Satin
– High rise
– Back zip fastening
– Straight leg
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt