Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Marilyn Dress

Own the night with the new season party dress from Hamburger Studio Boutique features a sexy front slit detail on the front and one shoulder design. Create an edgy look out of this stylish dress.

฿3,990.00 ฿3,192.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSML
1.Bust circumference78.7483.8288.9093.98
2.Waist circumference60.9666.0471.1276.20
3.Hip circumference86.3691.4496.52101.60
4.Length157.48157.48158.75158.75
1.Bust circumference31333537
2.Waist circumference24262830
3.Hip circumference34363840
4.Length626262.562.5

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Ploy

Hight : 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Tekla

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 82-57-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Maxi dress
– Polyester
– One shoulder
– Back zip fastening
– Sleeveless
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt