Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Megan Midi Dress

Achieve the sophisticated classy style with this strappy midi dress by Hamburger Studio.

฿990.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

Email:

Telephone number:



XSSML
1.Bust circumference73.6678.7483.8288.90
2.Waist circumference63.5068.5850.8078.74
3.Length95.2596.5297.7999.06
1.Bust circumference29313335
2.Waist circumference25272031
3.Length37.53838.539

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Eva

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-59-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Eva

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-59-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Eva

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-59-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Eva

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-59-91 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Aya

Height: 178 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-59-89 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Mina

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 84-59-87 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester
– Midi dress
– U neckline
– Strappy
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt