Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Olivia Midi Dress

Minimal in design, this midi dress from Hamburger Studio is a go-to item for any occasion.

฿890.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

XSSML
1.Bust circumference76.2081.2886.3691.44
2.Waist circumference71.1276.2081.2886.36
3.Hip circumference81.2886.3691.4496.52
4.Length92.7193.9895.2596.52
1.Bust circumference30323436
2.Waist circumference28303234
3.Hip circumference32343638
4.Length36.53737.538

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Elle

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Elle

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Elle

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Elle

Height: 175 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 79-61-88 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester
– Midi dress
– High neckline
– Sleeveless
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt