Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน
Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท
Exchange within 30 days | สามารถเปลี่ยนสินค้าได้ภายใน 30 วัน /Free shipping on orders over 500 THB | ส่งฟรี เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าครบ 500 บาท

Slit Flare-Leg Pants

Spice up your look with a pair of flare leg pants featuring front slit design from Hamburger Studio.

฿1,290.00

SELECT SIZE AND COLOR

Clear selection

XSSML
1.Waist circumference60.9663.5068.5873.66
2.Hip circumference86.3688.9093.9899.06
3.Length96.5297.7999.0699.06
1.Waist circumference24252729
2.Hip circumference34353739
3.Length3838.53939

in | cm

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

Select size and color to view Model's information

Yasmin

Height: 173 cm

Bust / Waist / Hips : 80-62-86 cm

Model is wearing a size S in this item

Share this content on:

– Polyester
– High rise
– Back zip & fastening
– Flare leg
– Regular fit
– Unlined

Share this content on:
Share this content on:
btt